Pioneers in Micro Management & Social Media (Image Enhancement) Pre Election and Post Election Services
   
Members of Parliament

List of Lok Sabha Members of Andaman & Nicobar Islands
Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Vishnupad Rai BJP Andaman & Nicobar Islands

List of Rajya Sabha Members of Andhra Pradesh

Name Party Term Name Party Term
Smt. Renuka Chowdhury INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Mohd. Ali Khan INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Jairam Ramesh INC 22-Jun-2010 to 21-Jun-2016 Dr. T. Subbarami Reddy INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Jesudasu Seelam INC 22-Jun-2010 to 21-Jun-2016 Shri Y. S. Chowdary TDP 22-Jun-2010 to 21-Jun-2016
Shri Devender Goud T. TDP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Smt. Thota Seetharama Lakshmi TDP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Dr. K. Keshava Rao TRS 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Dr. K. Chiranjeevi INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018

List of Lok Sabha Members of Andhra Pradesh

Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Dr Pandula Ravindra Babu TDP Amalapuram Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avanthi) TDP Anakapalli
J.C. Divakar Reddi TDP Anantapur Kothapalli Geetha YSRCP Araku
Malyadri Sriram TDP Bapatla Naramalli Sivaprasad TDP Chittoor
Maganti Venkateswara Rao (Babu) TDP Eluru Jayadev Galla TDP Guntur
Kristappa Nimmala TDP Hindupur Y.S. Avinash Reddy YSRCP Kadapa
Thota Narasimham TDP Kakinada Butta Renuka YSRCP Kurnool
Konakalla Narayana Rao TDP Machilipatnam S.P.Y Reddy YSRCP Nandyal
Sambasiva Rao Rayapati TDP Narasaraopet Gokaraju Ganga Raju, BJP Narsapuram
Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy YSRCP Nellore Y.V.Subba Reddy YSRCP Ongole
Murali Mohan Maganti TDP Rajahmundry P.V.Midhun Reddy YSRCP Rajampet
Rammohannaidu Kinjarapu TDP Srikakulam Varaprasad Rao Velagapalli YSRCP Tirupati
Srinivas Kesineni TDP Vijayawada Kambhampati Hari Babu BJP Visakhapatnam
Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati TDP Vizianagaram

List of Lok Sabha Members of Arunachal Pradesh

Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Ninong Ering INC Arunachal East Kiren Rijijuji BJP Arunachal West


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Assam


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Biswajit Daimary BPF 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Shri Pankaj Bora INC 16-Dec-2011 to 02-Apr-2016
Smt. Naznin Faruque INC 03-Apr-2010 to 02-Apr-2016 Shri Bhubaneswar Kalita INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Santiuse Kujur INC 15-Jun-2013 to 14-Jun-2019 Dr. Manmohan Singh INC 15-Jun-2013 to 14-Jun-2019
Dr. Sanjay Sinh INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020


List of Lok Sabha Members of Assam


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Biren Singh Engti INC Autonomous District Siraj Uddin Ajmal AIUDF Barpeta
Badruddin Ajmal AIUDF Dhubri Rameshwar Teli BJP Dibrugarh
Bijoya Chakravarty BJP Gauhati Kamakhya Prasad Tasa BJP Jorhat
Gaurav Gogoi INC Kaliabor Radheshyam Biswas AIUDF Karimganj
Naba Kumar Sarania (Hira) IND Kokrajhar Sarbananda Sonowal BJP Lakhimpur
Ramen Deka BJP Mangaldoi Rajen Gohain BJP Nawgong
Sushmita Dev INC Silchar Ram Prasad Sharma BJP Tezpur


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Bihar


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Dharmendra Pradhan BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Ravi Shankar Prasad BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri R. K. Sinha BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Dr. C.P. Thakur BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Ali Anwar Ansari JD (U) 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Dr. Mahendra Prasad JD (U) 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Smt. Kahkashan Perween JD (U) 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Dr. Anil Kumar Sahani JD (U) 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Bashistha Narain Singh JD (U) 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Hari Bansh Narayan Singh JD (U) 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Ramchandra Prasad Singh JD (U) 08-Jul-2010 to 07-Jul-2016 Shri Ram Nath Thakur JD (U) 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri K.C. Tyagi JD (U) 07-Feb-2013 to 07-Jul-2016

List of Lok Sabha Members of Bihar


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Tasleem Uddin RJD Araria Raj Kumar Singh BJP Arrah
Sushil Singh BJP Aurangabad Jai Prakash Narayan Yadav RJD Banka
Bhola Singh BJP Begusarai Shailesh Kumar Urph Bulo Mandal RJD Bhagalpur
Ashwani Kumar Choubey BJP Buxar Kirti Azad BJP Darbhanga
Hari Majhi BJP Gaya Janak Ram BJP Gopalganj
Ramvilas Paswan LJP Hajipur Dr. Arun Kumar RLSP Jahanabad
Chirag Paswan LJP Jamui Birendra Kumar Chaudhary BJP Jhanjharpur
Upendra Kushwaha RLSP Karakat Tariq Anwar NCP Katihar
Choudhary Mahboob Ali Kaiser LJP Khagaria Mohmd Asrarul Haque INC Kishanganj
Rajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav) RJD Madhepura Hukm Deo Narayan Yadav BJP Madhubani
Janardan Singh Sigriwal BJP Maharajganj Veena Devi LJP Munger
Ajay Nishad BJP Muzaffarpur Kaushlendra Kumar JD(U) Nalanda
Giriraj Singh BJP Nawada Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal BJP Paschim Champaran
Ram Kripal Yadav BJP Pataliputra Shatrughan Sinha BJP Patna Sahib
Santosh Kumar Kushwaha JD(U) Purnia Radha Mohan Singh BJP Purvi Champaran
Ram Chandra Paswan LJP Samastipur R.P. Rudy BJP Saran
Chhedi Paswan BJP Sasaram Rama Devi BJP Sheohar
Ram Kumar Sharma RLSP Sitamarhi Om Prakash Yadav BJP Siwan
Ranjeet Ranjan INC Supaul Nityanand Rai BJP Ujiarpur
Rama Kishore Singh LJP Vaishali Satish Chandra Dubey BJP Valmiki Nagar


List of Lok Sabha Members of Chandigarh


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Kirron Kher BJP Chandigarh


List of Lok Sabha Members of Chhattisgarh


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Dinesh Kashyap BJP Bastar Lakhan Lal Sahu BJP Bilaspur
Tamradhwaj Sahu INC Durg Kamla Patle BJP Janjgir-Champa
Vikram Dev Usendi BJP Kanker Dr. Banshilal Mahto BJP Korba
Chandu Lal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya) BJP Mahasamund Vishnu Deo Sai BJP Raigarh
Ramesh Bais BJP Raipur Abhishek Singh BJP Rajnandgaon
Kamalbhan Singh Marabi BJP Surguja


List of Lok Sabha Members of Dadra And Nagar Haveli 


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Patel Natubhai Gomanbhai BJP Dadra And Nagar Haveli


List of Lok Sabha Members of Daman And Diu 


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Patel Lalubhai Babubhai BJP Daman And Diu


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Delhi


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Janardan Dwivedi INC 28-Jan-2012 to 27-Jan-2018 Shri Parvez Hashmi INC 28-Jan-2012 to 27-Jan-2018
Dr. Karan Singh INC 28-Jan-2012 to 27-Jan-2018


List of Lok Sabha Members of Delhi


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Harsh Vardhan BJP Chandni Chowk Mahesh Giri BJP East Delhi
Meenakshi Lekhi BJP New Delhi Udit Raj BJP North West Delhi
Ramesh Bidhuri BJP South Delhi


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Goa


Name Party Term
Shri Shantaram Naik INC 29-Jul-2011 to 28-Jul-2017


List of Lok Sabha Members of Goa


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Shripad Yesso Naik BJP North Goa Narendra Keshav Sawaikar BJP South Goa


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Gujarat


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Chunibhai Kanjibhai Gohel BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Smt. Smriti Zubin Irani BJP 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017
Shri Arun Jaitley BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Mansukh L. Mandaviya BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Dilipbhai Pandya BJP 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017 Shri Shambhuprasad Baldevdasji Tundiya BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Lal Sinh Vadodia BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Shri Shankarbhai N. Vegad BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Madhusudan Mistry INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Shri Ahmed Patel INC 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017
Shri Praveen Rashtrapal INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018

List of Lok Sabha Members of Gujarat


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Paresh Rawal BJP Ahmedabad East Dr. Kirit P Solanki BJP Ahmedabad West
Kachhadiya Naranbhai Bhikhabhai BJP Amreli Dilip Patel BJP Anand
Chaudhary Haribhai Parthibhai BJP Banaskantha Vasava Parbhubhai Nagarbhai BJP Bardoli
Vasava Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai BJP Bharuch Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Shiyal BJP Bhavnagar
Ramsinh Rathwa BJP Chhota Udaipur Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor BJP Dahod
L.K. Advani BJP Gandhinagar Poonamben Hematbhai Maadam BJP Jamnagar
Chudasama Rajeshbhai Naranbhai BJP Junagadh Chavda Vinod Lakhamashi BJP Kachchh
Chauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai (Chauhan Devusinh) BJP Kheda Patel Jayshreeben Kanubhai BJP Mehsana
C. R. Patil BJP Navsari Chauhan Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh BJP Panchmahal
Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela BJP Patan Radadiya Vithalbhai Hansrajbhai BJP Porbandar
Kundariya Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai BJP Rajkot Rathod Dipsinh Shankarsinh BJP Sabarkantha
Darshana Vikram Jardosh BJP Surat Fatepara Devajibhai Govindbhai BJP Surendranagar
Narendra Modi BJP Vadodara Ranjanaben Dhananjay Bhatt BJP Vadodara
Narendra Modi BJP Vadodara Ranjanaben Dhananjay Bhatt BJP Vadodara
Dr. K.C.Patel BJP Valsad


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Haryana


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Shadi Lal Batra INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Kumari Selja INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Birender Singh INC 02-Aug-2010 to 01-Aug-2016 Shri Ram Kumar Kashyap INLD 10-Apr-2014 to 30-Nov--0001
Shri Ranbir Singh Parjapati INLD 02-Aug-2010 to 01-Aug-2016

List of Lok Sabha Members of Haryana


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Ratan Lal Kahariya BJP Ambala Dharamveer BJP Bhiwani-Mahendragarh
Krishnapal Gurjar BJP Faridabad Indrajeet Singh Rao BJP Gurgaon
Dushyant Chautala INLD Hisar Ashwini Kumar Chopra BJP Karnal
Rajkumar Saini BJP Kurukshetra Deepender Hooda INC Rohtak
Charanjeet Singh Rori INLD Sirsa Shri Ramesh chandra BJP Sonipat


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Himachal Pradesh


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Jagat Prakash Nadda BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Smt. Bimla Kashyap Sood BJP 03-Apr-2010 to 02-Apr-2016
Smt. Viplove Thakur INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020


List of Lok Sabha Members of Himachal Pradesh


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Anurag Thakur BJP Hamirpur Shanta Kumar BJP Kangra
Ram Swaroop Sharma BJP Mandi Virender Kashyap BJP Shimla


List of Lok Sabha Members of Jammu And Kashmir


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Mehbooba Mufti JKPDP Anantnag Muzaffar Hussain Baig JKPDP Baramulla
Jugal Kishore Sharma BJP Jammu Thupstan Chhewang BJP Ladakh
Tariq Hameed Karra JKPDP Srinagar Dr. Jitendra Singh BJP Udhampur


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Jharkhand


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Dr. Pradeep Kumar Balmuchu INC 04-May-2012 to 03-May-2018 Shri Dhiraj Prasad Sahu INC 08-Jul-2010 to 07-Jul-2016
Shri Parimal Nathwani IND 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Shri Sanjiv Kumar JMM 04-May-2012 to 03-May-2018
Shri Prem Chand Gupta RJD 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020


List of Lok Sabha Members of Jharkhand


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Sunil Singh BJP Chatra Pashupati Nath Singh BJP Dhanbad
Shibu Soren JMM Dumka Ravindra Pandey BJP Giridih
Nishikant Dubey BJP Godda Jayant Sinha BJP Hazaribagh
Bidyut Baran Mahato BJP Jamshedpur Karia Munda BJP Khunti
Dr. Ravindra Kumar Rai BJP Kodarma Sudarshan Bhagat BJP Lohardaga
Vishnu Dayal Ram BJP Palamu Vijay Kumar Hansdak JMM Rajmahal
Ram Tahal Choudhary BJP Ranchi Laxman Giluwa BJP Singhbhum

List of Rajya Sabha Members of Karnataka


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri M. Rama Jois BJP 26-Jun-2008 to 25-Jun-2014 Dr. Prabhakar Kore BJP 26-Jun-2008 to 25-Jun-2014
Shri Aayanur Manjunatha BJP 01-Jul-2010 to 30-Jun-2016 Shri M. Venkaiah Naidu BJP 01-Jul-2010 to 30-Jun-2016
Shri Basawaraj Patil BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Rangasayee Ramakrishna BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Oscar Fernandes INC 01-Jul-2010 to 30-Jun-2016 Shri B.K. Hariprasad INC 22-Aug-2013 to 25-Jun-2014
Shri K. Rahman Khan INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri S.M. Krishna INC 26-Jun-2008 to 25-Jun-2014
Shri Rajeev Chandrasekhar IND 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Dr. Vijay Mallya IND 01-Jul-2010 to 30-Jun-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Karnataka


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Gaddigoudar Parvtagouda Chandanagouda BJP Bagalkot P.C. Mohan BJP Bangalore Central
D.V Sadananda Gowda BJP Bangalore North D K Suresh INC Bangalore Rural
Ananth Kumar BJP Bangalore South Angadi Suresh Channabasappa BJP Belgaum
B. Sreeramulu BJP Bellary Bhagwant Khuba BJP Bidar
Ramesh Chandappa Jigajinagi BJP Bijapur R. Dhruvanarayana INC Chamarajanagar
M Veerappa Molly INC Chikkaballapur Prakash Hukkeri INC Chikkodi
B.N.Chandrappa INC Chitradurga Nalin Kumar Kateel BJP Dakshina Kannada
G M Siddeshwara BJP Davanagere Pralhad Joshi BJP Dharwad
Mallikarjun Kharge INC Gulbarga H.D. Devegowda JD(S) Hassan
Udasi Shivakumar Channabasappa BJP Haveri K H Muniyappa INC Kolar
Karadi Sanganna Amarappa BJP Koppal C.S.Puttaraju JD(S) Mandya
Prathap Simha BJP Mysore B. V. Nayak INC Raichur
B. S. Yeddyurappa BJP Shimoga S P Muddahanumegowda INC Tumkur
Shobha Karandlaje BJP Udupi Chikmagalur Anantkumar Hegde BJP Uttara Kannada


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Kerala


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri A.K. Antony INC 03-Apr-2010 to 02-Apr-2016 Prof. P.J. Kurien INC 02-Jul-2012 to 01-Jul-2018
Shri Vayalar Ravi INC 22-Apr-2009 to 21-Apr-2015 Shri M.P. Achuthan CPI 22-Apr-2009 to 21-Apr-2015
Shri Joy Abraham KC (M) 02-Jul-2012 to 01-Jul-2018 Shri K.N. Balagopal CPI (M) 03-Apr-2010 to 02-Apr-2016
Shri C.P. Narayanan CPI (M) 02-Jul-2012 to 01-Jul-2018 Shri P. Rajeeve CPI (M) 22-Apr-2009 to 21-Apr-2015
Dr. T.N. Seema CPI (M) 03-Apr-2010 to 02-Apr-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Kerala


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
K.C. Venugopal INC Alappuzha P.K. Biju CPM Alathur
A. Sampath CPM Attingal Innocent IND Chalakudy
K.V.Thomas INC Ernakulam Joice George IND Idukki
P.K. Sreemathy CPM Kannur P. Karunakaran CPM Kasaragod
N.K.Premachandran RSP Kollam Jose K. Mani KEC(M) Kottayam
Mk Raghavan INC Kozhikode E. Ahamed IUML Malappuram
Kodikunnil Suresh INC Mavelikkara M.B. Rajesh CPM Palakkad
Anto Antony INC Pathanamthitta E. T. Mohammed Basheer IUML Ponnani
Shashi Tharoor INC Thiruvananthapuram C. N. Jayadevan CPI Thrissur
Mullappally Ramachandran INC Vatakara M.I. Shanavas INC Wayanad


List of Lok Sabha Members of Lakshadweep


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Mohammed Faizal P.P. NCP Lakshadweep

List of Rajya Sabha Members of Madhya Pradesh


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Anil Madhav Dave BJP 30-Jun-2010 to 29-Jun-2016 Shri Thaawar Chand Gehlot BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Dr. Najma A. Heptulla BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Satyanarayan Jatiya BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Prabhat Jha BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Dr. Chandan Mitra BJP 30-Jun-2010 to 29-Jun-2016
Shri Kaptan Singh Solanki BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Satyavrat Chaturvedi INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Dr. Vijaylaxmi Sadho INC 30-Jun-2010 to 29-Jun-2016 Shri Digvijaya Singh INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020


List of Lok Sabha Members of Madhya Pradesh


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Bodh Singh Bhagat BJP Balaghat Jyoti Dhurve BJP Betul
Dr. Bhagirath Prasad BJP Bhind Alok Sanjar BJP Bhopal
Kamal Nath INC Chhindwara Prahalad Singh Patel BJP Damoh
Manohar Untwal BJP Dewas Savitri Thakur BJP Dhar
Jyotiraditya Scindia INC Guna Narendra Singh Tomar BJP Gwalior
Rao Uday Pratap Singh BJP Hoshangabad Sumitra Mahajan BJP Indore
Rakesh Singh BJP Jabalpur Nagendra Singh BJP Khajuraho
Nandkumar Singh Chouhan (Nandu Bhaiya) BJP Khandwa Subhash Patel BJP Khargone
Faggan Singh Kulaste BJP Mandla Sudhir Gupta BJP Mandsaur
Anoop Mishra BJP Morena Rodmal Nagar BJP Rajgarh
Dileepsingh Bhuriya BJP Ratlam Janardan Mishra BJP Rewa
Laxmi Narayan Yadav BJP Sagar Ganesh Singh BJP Satna
Dalpat Singh Paraste BJP Shahdol Riti Pathak BJP Sidhi
Dr. Virendra Kumar BJP Tikamgarh Prof. Chintamani Malviya BJP Ujjain
Sushma Swaraj BJP Vidisha


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Maharashtra


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Piyush Goyal BJP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Ajay Sancheti BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Husain Dalwai INC 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Vijay Jawaharlal Darda INC 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Shri Murli Deora INC 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Avinash Pande INC 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Smt. Rajani Patil INC 10-Jan-2013 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Rajeev Shukla INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Sanjay Dattatraya Kakade IND 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Smt. Vandana Chavan NCP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Ishwarlal Shankarlal Jain NCP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Majeed Memon NCP 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020
Shri Sharad Pawar NCP 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri D.P. Tripathi NCP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Ramdas Athawale RPI (A) 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Anil Desai SS 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Rajkumar Dhoot SS 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Sanjay Raut SS 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Maharashtra


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Gandhi Dilipkumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmadnagar Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola
Adsul Anandrao Vithoba SHS Amravati Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire SHS Aurangabad
Supriya Sule NCP Baramati Munde Pritam Gopinathrao BJP Beed
Munde Pritam Gopinathrao BJP Beed Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole BJP Bhandara-Gondiya
Prataprao Jadhav SHS Buldhana Ahir Hansraj Gangaram BJP Chandrapur
Dr. Bhamre Subhash Ramrao BJP Dhule Chavan Harishchandra Deoram BJP Dindori
Ashok Mahadeorao Nete BJP Gadchiroli-Chimur Raju Shetty SWP Hatkanangle
Rajeev Shankarrao Satav INC Hingoli A.T. Nana Patil BJP Jalgaon
Danve Raosaheb Dadarao BJP Jalna Dr.Shrikant Eknath Shinde SHS Kalyan
Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik NCP Kolhapur Mohite Patil Vijaysinh Shankarrao NCP Madha
Gopal Chinayya Shetty BJP Mumbai-North Poonam Mahajan BJP Mumbai-North-Central
Dr. Kirit Somaiya BJP Mumbai-North-East Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar SHS Mumbai-North-West
Arvind Sawant SHS Mumbai-South Rahul Ramesh Shewale SHS Mumbai-South-Central
Nitin Gadkari BJP Nagpur Ashok Shankarrao Chavan INC Nanded
Dr. Heena Vijay Kumar Gavit BJP Nandurbar Godse Hemant Tukaram SHS Nashik
Gaikwad Ravindra Vishwanath SHS Osmanabad Adv. Chintaman Navasha Wanga BJP Palghar
Sanjay Jadhav SHS Parbhani Anil Shirole BJP Pune
Anant Geete SHS Raigad Krupal Balaji Tumane SHS Ramtek
Vinayak Bhaurao Raut SHS Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Khadase Raksha Nikhil BJP Raver
Sanjaykaka Patil BJP Sangli Shrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinha Bhonsale NCP Satara
Lokhande Sadashiv Kisan SHS Shirdi Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey SHS Shirur
Vichare Rajan Baburao SHS Thane Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas BJP Wardha
Bhavna Gawli SHS Yavatmal-Washim


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Manipur


Name Party Term
Haji Abdul Salam INC 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020

List of Lok Sabha Members of Manipur


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Dr. Thokchom Meinya INC Inner Manipur Thangso Baite INC Outer Manipur


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Meghalaya


Name Party Term
Smt. Wansuk Syiem INC 13-Apr-2014 to 12-Apr-2020


List of Lok Sabha Members of Meghalaya


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Vincent H Pala INC Shillong Purno Agitok Sangma NPP Tura


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Mizoram


Name Party Term
Shri Lalhming Liana MNF 19-Jul-2008 to 18-Jul-2014


List of Lok Sabha Members of Mizoram


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
C L Ruala INC Mizoram


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Nagaland


Name Party Term
Shri Khekiho Zhimomi NPF 03-Apr-2010 to 02-Apr-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Nagaland


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Neiphiu Rio NPF Nagaland


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Odisha


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Kalpataru Das BJD 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Smt. Sarojini Hembram BJD 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020
Shri Baishnab Parida BJD 02-Jul-2010 to 01-Jul-2016 Shri Dilip Kumar Tirkey BJD 04-Apr-2012 to 03-Apr-2018
Shri Ranjib Biswal INC 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Pyarimohan Mohapatra IND 02-Jul-2010 to 01-Jul-2016
Shri A.V. Swamy IND 04-Apr-2012 to 03-Apr-2018


List of Lok Sabha Members of Odisha


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Pratyusha Rajeshwari Singh BJD Kandhamal


List of Lok Sabha Members of Orissa


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Ladu Kishor Swain BJD Aska Rabindra Kumar Jena BJD Balasore
Prabhas Kumar Singh BJD Bargarh Sidhanta Mohapatra BJD Berhampur
Arjun Charan Sethi BJD Bhadrak Prasanna Kumar Patasani BJD Bhubaneswar
Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo BJD Bolangir Bhartruhari Mahatab BJD Cuttack
Tathagata Satpathy BJD Dhenkanal Kulamani Samal BJD Jagatsinghpur
Rita Tarai BJD Jajpur Arka Keshari Deo BJD Kalahandi
Hemendra Chandra Singh BJD Kandhamal Baijayant Panda BJD Kendrapara
Sakuntala Laguri BJD Keonjhar Jhina Hikaka BJD Koraput
Rama Chandra Hansdah BJD Mayurbhanj Sri Balabhadra Majhi BJD Nabarangpur
Pinaki Misra BJD Puri Nagendra Kumar Pradhan BJD Sambalpur
Jual Oram BJP Sundargarh


List of Lok Sabha Members of Puducherry


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
R. Radhakrishnan AINRC Puducherry


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Punjab


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Avinash Rai Khanna BJP 10-Apr-2010 to 09-Apr-2016 Shri Ashwani Kumar INC 10-Apr-2010 to 09-Apr-2016
Dr. M.S. Gill INC 10-Apr-2010 to 09-Apr-2016 Smt. Ambika Soni INC 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Shri Balwinder Singh Bhunder SAD 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Sardar Sukhdev Singh Dhindsa SAD 10-Apr-2010 to 09-Apr-2016
Shri Naresh Gujral SAD 10-Apr-2010 to 09-Apr-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Punjab


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Amarinder Singh INC Amritsar Prem Singh Chandumajra SAD Anandpur Sahib
Harsimrat Kaur Badal SAD Bathinda Prof. Sadhu Singh AAP Faridkot
Harinder Singh Khalsa AAP Fatehgarh Sahib Sher Singh Ghubaya SAD Ferozpur
Vinod Khanna BJP Gurdaspur Vijay Sampla BJP Hoshiarpur
Santokh Singh Chaudhary INC Jalandhar Ranjit Singh Brahmpura SAD Khadoor Sahib
Ravneet Singh Bittu INC Ludhiana Dr. Dharam Vira Gandhi AAP Patiala
Bhagwant Mann AAP Sangrur

List of Rajya Sabha Members of Rajasthan


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Ram Narain Dudi BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Shri Vijay Goel BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Shri Narayan Lal Panchariya BJP 10-Apr-2014 to 09-Apr-2020 Shri V.P. Singh Badnore BJP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Shri Bhupender Yadav BJP 04-Apr-2012 to 03-Apr-2018 Shri Anand Sharma INC 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Shri Ashk Ali Tak INC 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Narendra Budania INC 04-Apr-2012 to 03-Apr-2018
Dr. Abhishek Manu Singhvi INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Ram Jethmalani IND 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Rajasthan


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Sanwar Lal Jat BJP Ajmer Chand Nath BJP Alwar
Manshankar Ninama BJP Banswara Col. Sona Ram BJP Barmer
Bahadur Singh BJP Bharatpur Subhash Baheria BJP Bhilwara
Arjun Ram Meghwal BJP Bikaner Chandra Prakash Joshi BJP Chittorgarh
Rahul Kaswan BJP Churu Harish Chandra Meena BJP Dausa
Nihalchand Meghwal BJP Ganganagar Ramcharan Bohara BJP Jaipur
Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore BJP Jaipur Rural Devji Patel BJP Jalore
Dushyant Singh BJP Jhalawar-Baran Santosh Ahlawat BJP Jhunjhunu
Gajendrasingh Shekhawat BJP Jodhpur Manoj Rajoria BJP Karauli-Dholpur
Om Birla BJP Kota Chhotu Ram Chaudhary BJP Nagaur
P P Choudhary BJP Pali Hari Om Singh Rathore BJP Rajsamand
Sumedha Nand Saraswati BJP Sikar Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria BJP Tonk-Sawai Madhopur
Arjunlal Meena BJP Udaipur


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Sikkim


Name Party Term
Shri Hishey Lachungpa SDF 24-Feb-2012 to 23-Feb-2018


List of Lok Sabha Members of Sikkim


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Prem Das Rai SDF Sikkim


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Tamil Nadu


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri K. R. Arjunan AIADMK 25-Jul-2013 to 24-Jul-2019 Shri A. W. Rabi Bernard AIADMK 19-Jul-2011 to 29-Jun-2016
Dr. R. Lakshmanan AIADMK 25-Jul-2013 to 24-Jul-2019 Dr. V. Maitreyan AIADMK 25-Jul-2013 to 24-Jul-2019
Shri S. Muthukaruppan AIADMK 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Paul Manoj Pandian AIADMK 30-Jun-2010 to 29-Jun-2016
Shri T. Rathinavel AIADMK 25-Jul-2013 to 24-Jul-2019 Smt. Sasikala Pushpa AIADMK 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020
Shri K. Selvaraj AIADMK 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Smt. Vijila Sathyananth AIADMK 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020
Dr. E.M. Sudarsana Natchiappan INC 30-Jun-2010 to 29-Jun-2016 Shri D. Raja CPI 25-Jul-2013 to 24-Jul-2019
Smt. Kanimozhi DMK 25-Jul-2013 to 24-Jul-2019 Dr. K.P. Ramalingam DMK 30-Jun-2010 to 29-Jun-2016
Shri Tiruchi Siva DMK 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri S. Thangavelu DMK 30-Jun-2010 to 29-Jun-2016
Shri T.K. Rangarajan CPI (M) 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020

List of Lok Sabha Members of Tamil Nadu


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Hari, G. AIADMK Arakkonam V.Elumalai AIADMK Arani
S.R. Vijayakumar AIADMK Chennai Central Venkatesh Babu .T.G AIADMK Chennai North
Dr. J. Jayavardhan AIADMK Chennai South Chandrakasi, M AIADMK Chidambaram
Nagarajan, P. AIADMK Coimbatore Arunmozhithevan.A AIADMK Cuddalore
Anbumani Ramadoss PMK Dharmapuri Udhaya Kumar .M AIADMK Dindigul
Selvakumara Chinnayan S AIADMK Erode Kamaraj. K AIADMK Kallakurichi
Maragatham K AIADMK Kancheepuram Radhakrishnan P. BJP Kanniyakumari
Thambidurai,M. AIADMK Karur Ashok Kumar.K AIADMK Krishnagiri
R.Gopalakrishnan AIADMK Madurai Bharathi Mohan R.K AIADMK Mayiladuthurai
Gopal. Dr. K AIADMK Nagapattinam Sundaram P.R AIADMK Namakkal
Gopalakrishnan, C. AIADMK Nilgiris Marutharajaa, R.P. AIADMK Perambalur
Mahendran.C AIADMK Pollachi Anwhar Raajhaa.A AIADMK Ramanathapuram
Pannerselvam.V AIADMK Salem Senthilnathan P R AIADMK Sivaganga
Ramachandran, K.N. Thiru AIADMK Sriperumbudur Vasanthi Murugesan AIADMK Tenkasi
Parasuraman.K AIADMK Thanjavur Parthipan, R. AIADMK Theni
Jeyasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee.J AIADMK Thoothukkudi Kumar.P AIADMK Tiruchirappalli
Prabakaran.K.R.P AIADMK Tirunelveli V.Sathyabama AIADMK Tiruppur
Venugopal.P.(Dr) AIADMK Tiruvallur Vanaroja R AIADMK Tiruvannamalai
Senguttuvan, B. AIADMK Vellore Rajendran S AIADMK Viluppuram
Radhakrishnan T AIADMK Virudhunagar


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Telangana


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Dr. K.V.P. Ramachandra Rao INC 30-Nov--0001 to 30-Nov--0001 Shri V. Hanumantha Rao INC 02-Jun-2014 to 21-Jun-2016
Shri Ananda Bhaskar Rapolu INC 02-Jun-2014 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Palvai Govardhan Reddy INC 02-Jun-2014 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri C.M. Ramesh TDP 02-Jun-2014 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Garikapati Mohan Rao TDP 02-Jun-2014 to 09-Apr-2020
Smt. Gundu Sudharani. TDP 02-Jun-2014 to 21-Jun-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Telangana


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Dr. Narsaiah Boora TRS Bhongir Konda Vishweshwar Reddy TRS Chelvella
Asaduddin Owaisi AIMIM Hyderabad Vinod Kumar Boinapally TRS Karimnagar
Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy YSRCP Khammam Prof. Azmeera Seetaram Naik TRS Mahabubabad
Ap Jithender Reddy TRS Mahabubnagar Ch.Malla Reddy TDP Malkajgiri
Kotha Prabhakar Reddy TRS Medak Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao TRS Medak
Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao TRS Medak Kotha Prabhakar Reddy TRS Medak
Yellaiah Nandi INC Nagarkurnool Gutha Sukhender Reddy INC Nalgonda
Kalvakuntla Kavitha TRS Nizamabad Balka Suman TRS Peddapalli
Bandaru Dattatreya BJP Secunderabad Kadiyam Srihari TRS Warangal
B.B. Patil TRS Zahirabad


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Tripura


Name Party Term
Smt. Jharna Das Baidya CPI (M) 03-Apr-2010 to 02-Apr-2016


List of Lok Sabha Members of Tripura


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Jitendra Choudhury CPM Tripura East Sankar Prasad Dutta CPM Tripura West


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Uttarakhand 


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Tarun Vijay BJP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Mahendra Singh Mahra INC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018


List of Lok Sabha Members of Uttarakhand 


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Ajay Tamta BJP Almora B.C. Khanduri BJP Garhwal
Ramesh Pokhriyal BJP Hardwar Bhagat S. Koshyari BJP Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar
Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah BJP Tehri Garhwal


List of Rajya Sabha Members of Uttar Pradesh


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri Munquad Ali BSP 22-Mar-2010 to 21-Mar-2016 Shri Salim Ansari BSP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Dr. Akhilesh Das Gupta BSP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014 Shri Jugul Kishore BSP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Shri Avtar Singh Karimpuri BSP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014 Shri Narendra Kumar Kashyap BSP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Shri Brijlal Khabri BSP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014 Km. Mayawati BSP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Satish Chandra Misra BSP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Brajesh Pathak BSP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014
Shri Ambeth Rajan BSP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Rajaram BSP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014
Shri Rajpal Singh Saini BSP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Veer Singh BSP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014
Shri Vinay Katiyar BJP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Mukhtar Abbas Naqvi BJP 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Smt. Kusum Rai BJP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014 Shri Satish Sharma INC 05-Jul-2010 to 04-Jul-2016
Shri Pramod Tiwari INC 14-Dec-2013 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Mohammed Adeeb IND 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014
Shri Amar Singh IND 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014 Shri Naresh Agrawal SP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Smt. Jaya Bachchan SP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Kiranmay Nanda SP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Charlady Munavver Saleem SP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Arvind Kumar Singh SP 20-Apr-2012 to 04-Jul-2016
Smt. Kanak Lata Singh SP 14-Dec-2013 to 04-Jul-2016 Shri Alok Tiwari SP 19-Jun-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Darshan Singh Yadav SP 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Prof. Ram Gopal Yadav SP 26-Nov-2008 to 25-Nov-2014

List of Lok Sabha Members of Uttar Pradesh


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Dr. Ram Shankar Katheria BJP Agra Devendra Singh (Bhole Singh) BJP Akbarpur
Satish Kumar Goutam BJP Aligarh Shyama Charan Gupta BJP Allahabad
Hariom BJP Ambedkar Nagar Rahul Gandhi INC Amethi
Kanwar Singh Tanwar BJP Amroha Dharmendra Kumar BJP Aonla
Mulayam Singh SP Azamgarh Dharmandra Yadav SP Badaun
Satya Pal Singh BJP Baghpat Sadhvi Savitri Bai Foole BJP Bahraich
Bharat Singh BJP Ballia Bhairon Prasad Mishra BJP Banda
Kamlesh Paswan BJP Bansgaon Priyanka Singh Rawat BJP Barabanki
Santosh Gangwar BJP Bareilly Harish Chandra Alias Harish Dwivedi BJP Basti
Virendra Singh BJP Bhadohi Kunwar Bhartendra BJP Bijnor
Dr. Bhola Singh BJP Bulandshahr Dr Mahendra Nath Pandey BJP Chandauli
Kalraj Mishra BJP Deoria Rekha BJP Dhaurahra
Jagdambika Pal BJP Domariyaganj Rajveer Singh BJP Etah
Ashok Kumar Doharey BJP Etawah Lallu Singh BJP Faizabad
Mukesh Rajput BJP Farrukhabad Niranjan Jyoti BJP Fatehpur
Babulal BJP Fatehpur Sikri Akshay Yadav SP Firozabad
Dr. Mahesh Sharma BJP Gautam Buddha Nagar V.K. Singh BJP Ghaziabad
Manoj Sinha BJP Ghazipur Harinarayan Rajbhar BJP Ghosi
Kirti Vardhan Singh BJP Gonda Adityanath BJP Gorakhpur
Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel BJP Hamirpur Anshul Verma BJP Hardoi
Rajesh Kumar Diwaker BJP Hathras Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma BJP Jalaun
Krishna Pratap (K.P.) BJP Jaunpur Uma Bharati BJP Jhansi
Hukum Singh BJP Kairana Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh BJP Kaiserganj
Dimple Yadav SP Kannauj M.M.Joshi BJP Kanpur
Vinod Kumar Sonkar BJP Kaushambi Ajay Kumar BJP Kheri
Rajesh Pandey Urf Guddu BJP Kushi Nagar Neelam BJP Lalganj
Rajnath Singh BJP Lucknow Ram Charitra Nishad BJP Machhlishahr
Pankaj BJP Maharajganj Mulayam Singh SP Mainpuri
Mulayam Singh SP Mainpuri Tej Pratap Singh Yadav SP Mainpuri
Tej Pratap Singh Yadav SP Mainpuri Hema Malini BJP Mathura
Rajendra Aggarwal BJP Meerut Anupriya Singh Patel AD Mirzapur
Anju Bala BJP Misrikh Kaushal Kishore BJP Mohanlalganj
Kunwar Sarvesh Singh BJP Moradabad Dr. Sanjeev Balyan BJP Muzaffarnagar
Yashwant Singh BJP Nagina Keshav Prasad Maurya BJP Phulpur
Maneka Gandhi BJP Pilibhit Kuwar Harivansh Singh AD Pratapgarh
Sonia Gandhi INC Rae Bareli Dr. Nepal Singh BJP Rampur
Chhotelal BJP Robertsganj Raghav Lakhanpal BJP Saharanpur
Ravindra Kushawaha BJP Salempur Satyapal Singh BJP Sambhal
Sharad Tripathi BJP Sant Kabir Nagar Krishna Raj BJP Shahjahanpur
Daddan Mishra BJP Shravasti Rajesh Verma BJP Sitapur
Feroze Varun Gandhi BJP Sultanpur Swami Sachchidanand Hari Sakshi BJP Unnao
Narendra Modi BJP Varanasi


List of Rajya Sabha Members of West Bengal


Name Party Term Name Party Term
Shri P. Bhattacharya INC 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017 Shri D. Bandyopadhyay AITMC 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017
Shri Ritabrata Banerjee CPI (M) 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Srinjoy Bose AITMC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Mithun Chakraborty AITMC 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Jogendranath Chowdhury AITMC 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020
Shri Kunal Kumar Ghosh AITMC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Vivek Gupta AITMC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Md. Nadimul Haque AITMC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018 Shri Ahamed Hassan AITMC 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020
Shri Derek O Brien AITMC 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017 Shri Mukul Roy AITMC 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Shri Sukhendu Sekhar Roy AITMC 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017 Shri Tapan Kumar Sen CPI (M) 03-Apr-2012 to 02-Apr-2018
Dr. Kanwar Deep Singh AITMC 03-Apr-2014 to 02-Apr-2020 Shri Sitaram Yechury CPI (M) 19-Aug-2011 to 18-Aug-2017

List of Lok Sabha Members of West Bengal


Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency Name Political Party Parliamentary Constituency
Dasharath Tirkey AITC Alipurduars Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) AITC Arambagh
Babul Supriyo BJP Asansol Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury INC Baharampur
Arpita Ghosh AITC Balurghat Kapil Krishna Thakur AITC Bangaon
Kapil Krishna Thakur AITC Bangaon Mun Mun Sen AITC Bankura
Dr. Kakali Ghoshdostidar AITC Barasat Sunil Kumar Mondal AITC Bardhaman Purba
Dr. Mamtaz Sanghamita AITC Bardhaman-Durgapur Dinesh Trivedi AITC Barrackpore
Idris Ali AITC Basirhat Satabdi Roy AITC Birbhum
Khan Saumitra AITC Bishnupur Anupam Hazra AITC Bolpur
Renuka Sinha AITC Cooch Behar S.S. Ahluwalia BJP Darjeeling
Abhishek Banerjee AITC Diamond Harbour Saugata Roy AITC Dum Dum
Adhikari Deepak AITC Ghatal Dr. Ratna De (Nag) AITC Hooghly
Prasun Banerjee AITC Howrah Sugata Bose AITC Jadavpur
Bijoy Chandra Barman AITC Jalpaiguri Abhijeet Mukherjee INC Jangipur
Uma Saren AITC Jhargram Pratima Mondal AITC Joynagar
Adhikari Sisir Kumar AITC Kanthi Subrata Bakshi AITC Kolkata Dakshin
Sudip Bandyopadhyay AITC Kolkata Uttar Tapas Paul AITC Krishnanagar
Abu Hasem Khan Chowdhury INC Maldaha Dakshin Mausam Noor INC Maldaha Uttar
Choudhury Mohan Jatua AITC Mathurapur Sandhya Roy AITC Medinipur
Badarudzza Khan CPM Murshidabad Dr. Mriganka Mahato AITC Purulia
Mohammed Salim CPM Raiganj Tapas Mandal AITC Ranaghat
Kalyan Banerjee AITC Serampore Adhikari Suvendu AITC Tamluk
Sultan Ahmed AITC Uluberia

Women Members of Parliament - Lok Sabha

S.no. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Anju Bala Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (Uttar Pradesh)
2 Anupriya Singh Patel Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
3 Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (West Bengal)
4 Arpita Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress Balurghat (West Bengal)
5 Bijoya Chakravarty Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
6 Butta Renuka Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
7 Darshana Vikram Jardosh Bharatiya Janata Party Surat (Gujarat)
8 Dimple Yadav Samajwadi Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
9 Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Shiyal Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
10 Dr. Kakali Ghoshdostidar All India Trinamool Congress Barasat (West Bengal)
11 Dr. Mamtaz Sanghamita All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
12 Dr. Ratna De (Nag) All India Trinamool Congress Hooghly (West Bengal)
13 Dr.Gavit Heena Vaijaykumar Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (Maharashtra)
14 Gawali Bhavana Pundlikrao Shiv Sena Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra)
15 Harsimrat Kaur Badal Shiromani Akali Dal Bathinda (Punjab)
16 Hema Malini Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
17 Jyoti Dhurve Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (Madhya Pradesh)
18 Kalvakuntla Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nizamabad (Telangana)
19 Kamla Patle Bharatiya Janata Party Janjgir-Champa (Chhattisgarh)
20 Khadase Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
21 Kher Kirron Anupam Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
22 Kothapalli Geetha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (Andhra Pradesh)
23 Krishna Raj Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
24 Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah Bharatiya Janata Party Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
25 Maneka Sanjay Gandhi Bharatiya Janata Party Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
26 Maragatham K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (Tamil Nadu)
27 Mausam Noor Indian National Congress Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
28 Meenakashi Lekhi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (Delhi)
29 Mehbooba Mufti Jammu And Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Anantnag (Jammu And Kashmir)
30 Neelam Sonkar Bharatiya Janata Party Lalganj (Uttar Pradesh)
31 Niranjan Jyoti Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
32 P K Sreemathi Teacher Communist Party Of India (Marxist) Kannur (Kerala)
33 Patel Jayshreeben Kanubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana (Gujarat)
34 Poonam Mahajan Alias Poonam Vajendla Rao Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
35 Poonamben Hematbhai Maadam Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
36 Pratima Mondal All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (West Bengal)
37 Priyanka Singh Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (Uttar Pradesh)
38 Rama Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Sheohar (Bihar)
39 Ranjeet Ranjan Indian National Congress Supaul (Bihar)
40 Rekha Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
41 Renuka Sinha All India Trinamool Congress Coochbehar (West Bengal)
42 Rita Tarai Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (Odisha)
43 Riti Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
44 Sadhvi Savitri Bai Foole Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh)
45 Sakuntala Laguri Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (Odisha)
46 Sandhya Roy All India Trinamool Congress Medinipur (West Bengal)
47 Santosh Ahlawat Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
48 Satabdi Roy All India Trinamool Congress Birbhum (West Bengal)
49 Savitri Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (Madhya Pradesh)
50 Shobha Karandlaje Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
51 Sonia Gandhi Indian National Congress Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)
52 Sreemati Dev Varma (Moon Moon Sen) All India Trinamool Congress Bankura (West Bengal)
53 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai) Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
54 Supriya Sule Nationalist Congress Party Baramati (Maharashtra)
55 Sushma Swaraj Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
56 Sushmita Dev Indian National Congress Silchar (Assam)
57 Uma Bharati Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
58 Uma Saren All India Trinamool Congress Jhargram (West Bengal)
59 V.Sathyabama All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
60 Vanaroja R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
61 Vasanthi.M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (Tamil Nadu)
62 Veena Devi Lok Jan Shakti Party Munger (Bihar)

First Time Elected Members of Parliament (Lok Sabha)

S.no. Name of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 Smt. Renuka Butta Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
2 Shri Jayadev Galla Telugu Desam Party Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
3 Dr. Hari Babu Kambhampati Bharatiya Janata Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
4 Shri Srinivas Kesineni Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
5 Smt. Geetha Kothapalli Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (ST) (Andhra Pradesh)
6 Shri Murali Mohan Maganti Telugu Desam Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
7 Shri Sriram Malyadri Telugu Desam Party Bapatla (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
8 Dr. Ravindra Babu Pandula Telugu Desam Party Amalapuram (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
9 Shri Ashok Gajapati Raju Pusapati Telugu Desam Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
10 Shri Gokaraju Ganga Raju Bharatiya Janata Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
11 Shri Kinjarapu Ram Mohan Naidu Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
12 Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avnthi) Telugu Desam Party Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh)
13 Shri J.C. Divakar Reddy Telugu Desam Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
14 Shri Midhun Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
15 Shri Y. S. Avinash Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
16 Shri Yerram Venkata Subbareddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
17 Shri Narasimham Thota Telugu Desam Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
18 Dr. Vara Prasadarao Velagapalli Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati (SC) (Andhra Pradesh)
19 Shri Sirajuddin Ajmal All India United Democratic Front Barpeta (Assam)
20 Shri Radheshyam Biswas All India United Democratic Front Karimganj (SC) (Assam)
21 Km. Sushmita Dev Indian National Congress Silchar (Assam)
22 Shri Gaurav Gogoi Indian National Congress Kaliabor (Assam)
23 Shri Naba Kumar Sarania Independent Kokrajhar (ST) (Assam)
24 Shri Ram Prasad Sarmah Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
25 Shri Kamakhya Prasad Tasa Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
26 Shri Rameswar Teli Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh (Assam)
27 Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar (Bihar)
28 Shri Birendra Kumar Choudhary Bharatiya Janata Party Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
29 Smt. Veena Devi Lok Jan Shakti Party Munger (Bihar)
30 Shri Satish Chandra Dubey Bharatiya Janata Party Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
31 Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria (Bihar)
32 Shri Santosh Kumar Janata Dal (United) Purnia (Bihar)
33 Shri Shailesh (Bulo Mandal) Kumar Rashtriya Janata Dal Bhagalpur (Bihar)
34 Shri Ram Kumar Sharma Kushwaha Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Sitamarhi (Bihar)
35 Shri Upendra Kushwaha Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Karakat (Bihar)
36 Shri Ajay Nishad Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar)
37 Shri Chirag Paswan Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui (SC) (Bihar)
38 Shri Nityanand Rai Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur (Bihar)
39 Shri Janak Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Gopalganj (SC) (Bihar)
40 Shri Janardan Singh Sigriwal Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar)
41 Shri Giriraj Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Nawada (Bihar)
42 Shri Raj Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah (Bihar)
43 Shri Rama Kishore Singh Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
44 Smt. Kirron Kher Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
45 Dr. Banshilal Mahto Bharatiya Janata Party Korba (Chhattisgarh)
46 Shri Kamalbhan Singh Marabi Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST) (Chhattisgarh)
47 Shri Lakhan Lal Sahu Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
48 Shri Tamradhwaj Sahu Indian National Congress Durg (Chhattisgarh)
49 Shri Abhishek Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
50 Shri Vikram Usendi Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST) (Chhattisgarh)
51 Shri Ramesh Bidhuri Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi (Delhi)
52 Shri Maheish Girri Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (Delhi)
53 Dr. Harsh Vardhan Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk (Delhi)
54 Smt. Meenakashi Lekhi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (Delhi)
55 Dr. Udit Raj Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC) (Delhi)
56 Shri Parvesh Sahib Singh Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi (Delhi)
57 Shri Manoj Kumar Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi (Delhi)
58 Shri Advocate Narendra Keshav Sawaikar Bharatiya Janata Party South Goa (Goa)
59 Shri Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod (ST) (Gujarat)
60 Shri Devisinh Jesingbhai Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda (Gujarat)
61 Shri Vinod Chavda Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh (SC) (Gujarat)
62 Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Chudasama Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat)
63 Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Fatepara Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
64 Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat)
65 Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Maadam Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
66 Shri Dilip Patel Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
67 Dr. K. C. Patel Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad (ST) (Gujarat)
68 Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat)
69 Shri Paresh Rawal Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
70 Dr. Bharati Dhirubhai Shiyal Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
71 Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
72 Shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli (ST) (Gujarat)
73 Shri Dharambir Bhaleram Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)
74 Shri Dushyant Chautala Indian National Lok Dal Hisar (Haryana)
75 Shri Ramesh Chander Kaushik Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat (Haryana)
76 Shri Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
77 Shri Krishan Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana)
78 Shri Charanjeet Singh Rori Indian National Lok Dal Sirsa (SC) (Haryana)
79 Shri Raj Kumar Saini Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
80 Shri Ram Swaroop Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
81 Shri Muzaffar Hussain Baig Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
82 Shri Tariq Hameed Karra Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir)
83 Shri Jugal Kishore Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)
84 Shri Jitendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
85 Shri Vijay Kumar Hansdak Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal (ST) (Jharkhand)
86 Shri Bidyut Baran Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)
87 Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu (SC) (Jharkhand)
88 Dr. Ravindra Kumar Ray Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
89 Shri Sunil Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra (Jharkhand)
90 Shri Jayant Sinha Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)
91 Shri B.N. Chandrappa Indian National Congress Chitradurga (SC) (Karnataka)
92 Shri Prakash Babanna Hukkeri Indian National Congress Chikkodi (Karnataka)
93 Shri Sanganna Amarappa Karadi Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal (Karnataka)
94 Km. Shobha Karandlaje Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
95 Shri Bhagwanth Khuba Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar (Karnataka)
96 Shri S.P. Muddahanumegowda Indian National Congress Tumkur (Karnataka)
97 Shri B.V. Nayak Indian National Congress Raichur (ST) (Karnataka)
98 Shri C.S. Puttaraju Janata Dal (Secular) Mandya (Karnataka)
99 Shri Prathap Simha Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore (Karnataka)
100 Shri B. Sreeramulu Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (ST) (Karnataka)
101 Shri B. S. Yeddyurappa Bharatiya Janata Party Shimoga (Karnataka)
102 Shri (Adv.) Joice George Independent Idukki (Kerala)
103 Shri Innocent Independent Chalakudy (Kerala)
104 Shri C. N. Jayadevan Communist Party of India Thrissur (Kerala)
105 Smt. P.K.Sreemathi Teacher Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kannur (Kerala)
106 Shri Faizal P.P. Mohammed Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep (ST) (Lakshadweep)
107 Shri Bodh Singh Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
108 Shri Sudheer Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)
109 Prof. Chintamani Malviya Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC) (Madhya Pradesh)
110 Shri Anoop Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party Morena (Madhya Pradesh)
111 Shri Janardan Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)
112 Shri Rodmal Nagar Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
113 Shri Subhash Patel Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
114 Smt. Riti Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
115 Dr. Bhagirath Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC) (Madhya Pradesh)
116 Shri Alok Sanjar Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
117 Shri Nagendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
118 Smt. Savitri Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (ST) (Madhya Pradesh)
119 Shri Manhor Untwal Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC) (Madhya Pradesh)
120 Shri Laxmi Narayan Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
121 Shri Sharad Bansode Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (SC) (Maharashtra)
122 Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bhamre Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule (Maharashtra)
123 Shri Nitin Jairam Gadkari Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur (Maharashtra)
124 Prof. Ravindra Vishwanath Gaikwad Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
125 Dr. Sunil Baliram Gaikwad Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC) (Maharashtra)
126 Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (ST) (Maharashtra)
127 Shri Hemant Tukaram Godse Shiv Sena Nashik (Maharashtra)
128 Shri Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav Shiv Sena Parbhani (Maharashtra)
129 Smt. Raksha Nikhil Khadse Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
130 Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
131 Shri Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande Shiv Sena Shirdi (SC) (Maharashtra)
132 Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik Nationalist Congress Party Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
133 Smt. Poonam Mahajan Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
134 Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Nete Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST) (Maharashtra)
135 Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)
136 Shri Sanjay (Kaka) Ramchandra Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli (Maharashtra)
137 Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Patil Nationalist Congress Party Madha (Maharashtra)
138 Shri Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
139 Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Raut Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra)
140 Shri Rajeev Shankarrao Satav Indian National Congress Hingoli (Maharashtra)
141 Shri Arvind Ganpat Sawant Shiv Sena Mumbai-South (Maharashtra)
142 Shri Gopal Chinayya Shetty Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North (Maharashtra)
143 Shri Rahul Ramesh Shewale Shiv Sena Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra)
144 Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde Shiv Sena Kalyan (Maharashtra)
145 Shri Anil Shirole Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
146 Shri Chandu Barne Shrirang Shiv Sena Maval (Maharashtra)
147 Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha (Maharashtra)
148 Shri Krupal Balaji Tumane Shiv Sena Ramtek (SC) (Maharashtra)
149 Shri Rajan Baburao Vichare Shiv Sena Thane (Maharashtra)
150 Shri Neiphiu Rio Nagaland Peoples Front Nagaland (Nagaland)
151 Shri Arka Keshari Deo Biju Janata Dal Kalahandi (Odisha)
152 Shri Rama Chandra Hansdah Biju Janata Dal Mayurbhanj (ST) (Odisha)
153 Shri Jhina Hikaka Biju Janata Dal Koraput (ST) (Odisha)
154 Shri Rabindra Kumar Jena Biju Janata Dal Balasore (Odisha)
155 Smt. Sakuntala Laguri Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST) (Odisha)
156 Shri Balabhadra Majhi Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST) (Odisha)
157 Shri Nagendra Kumar Pradhan Biju Janata Dal Sambalpur (Odisha)
158 Dr. Kulamani Samal Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (SC) (Odisha)
159 Shri Hemendra Chandra Singh Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
160 Dr. Prabhas Kumar Singh Biju Janata Dal Bargarh (Odisha)
161 Shri Ladu Kishore Swain Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
162 Smt. Rita Tarai Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC) (Odisha)
163 Shri R. Radhakrishnan All India N.R. Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
164 Shri Ranjit Singh Brahmpura Shiromani Akali Dal Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
165 Shri Santokh Singh Chaudhary Indian National Congress Jalandhar (SC) (Punjab)
166 Dr. Dharam Vira Gandhi Aam Aadmi Party Patiala (Punjab)
167 Shri Bhagwant Mann Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur (Punjab)
168 Shri Vijay Sampla Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (SC) (Punjab)
169 Prof. Sadhu Singh Aam Aadmi Party Faridkot (SC) (Punjab)
170 Smt. Santosh Ahlawat Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
171 Shri Om Birla Bharatiya Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan)
172 Shri Ramcharan Bohara Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan)
173 Shri C.R. Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
174 Shri P.P. Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan)
175 Shri Sanwar Lal Jat Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
176 Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunpuria Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)
177 Shri Chandra Prakash Joshi Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
178 Shri Rahul Kaswan Bharatiya Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan)
179 Shri Arjunlal Meena Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur (ST) (Rajasthan)
180 Shri Harish Chandra Meena Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa (ST) (Rajasthan)
181 Shri Chand Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)
182 Shri Manshankar Ninama Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST) (Rajasthan)
183 Dr. Manoj Rajoria Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur (SC) (Rajasthan)
184 Shri Hariom Singh Rathore Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
185 Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)
186 Shri Sumedhanand Saraswati Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan)
187 Shri Gajendra Singh Shekhawat Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
188 Shri A. Arunmozhithevan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
189 Shri K. Ashok Kumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
190 Shri R.K. Bharathi Mohan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
191 Shri M. Chandrakasi All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chidambaram (SC) (Tamil Nadu)
192 Shri Gopalakrishnan Chinnaraj All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris (SC) (Tamil Nadu)
193 Shri S.Selvakumara Chinnayan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode (Tamil Nadu)
194 Dr. K. Gopal All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nagapattinam (SC) (Tamil Nadu)
195 Shri R. Gopalakrishnan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
196 Shri G. Hari All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu)
197 Dr. Jayakumar Jayavardhan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
198 Shri Parasuraman K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu)
199 Dr. K. Kamaraaj All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
200 Smt. Vasanthi M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC) (Tamil Nadu)
201 Shri C. Mahendran All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
202 Smt. K. Maragatham All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (SC) (Tamil Nadu)
203 Shri R.P. Marutharajaa All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
204 Shri J. Jayasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
205 Shri Nagarajan P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
206 Shri R. Parthipan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
207 Shri K.R.P. Prabakaran All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
208 Shri Anwhar Raajhaa All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
209 Shri T. Radhakrishnan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
210 Shri S. Rajendran All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC) (Tamil Nadu)
211 Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy Ramachandran All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)
212 Dr. Anbumani Ramadoss Pattali Makkal Katchi Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
213 Shri Vijay Kumar S.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
214 Smt. V. Sathyabama All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
215 Shri V. Panneer Selvam All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
216 Shri Balasubramaniam Senguttuvan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
217 Shri PR. Senthilnathan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
218 Shri P.R. Sundaram All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
219 Shri M. Udhayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
220 Smt. R. Vanaroja All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
221 Shri Elumalai Vellaigounder All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arani (Tamil Nadu)
222 Shri T.G. Venkatesh Babu All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
223 Shri Nagesh Godam Telangana Rashtra Samithi Adilabad (ST) (Telangana)
224 Dr. Boora Narsaiah Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi Bhongir (Telangana)
225 Shri Srihari Kadiyam Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal (SC) (Telangana)
226 Smt. Kavitha Kalvakuntla Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nizamabad (Telangana)
227 Prof. Seetaram Ajmeera Naik Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (ST) (Telangana)
228 Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Patil Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad (Telangana)
229 Shri Ch. Malla Reddy Telugu Desam Party Malkajgiri (Telangana)
230 Shri Konda Vishweshwar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chelvella (Telangana)
231 Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Khammam (Telangana)
232 Shri Balka Suman Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC) (Telangana)
233 Shri Jitendra Chaudhury Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura East (ST) (Tripura)
234 Shri Sankar Prasad Datta Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura West (Tripura)
235 Smt. Anju Bala Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
236 Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Balyan Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
237 Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
238 Shri Ram Charitra Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
239 Shri Babulal Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
240 Shri Chhotelal Bharatiya Janata Party Robertsganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
241 Shri Rajesh Kumar Diwakar Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
242 Shri Ashok Kumar Dohrey Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
243 Shri Harish Dwivedi Bharatiya Janata Party Basti (Uttar Pradesh)
244 Shri Satish Kumar Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)
245 Smt. Hemamalini Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
246 Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
247 Shri Kaushal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
248 Shri Dharmendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)
249 Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
250 Shri Ravindra Kushawaha Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
251 Shri Raghav Lakhanpal Bharatiya Janata Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
252 Shri Keshav Prasad Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
253 Shri Bhairon Prasad Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
254 Shri Daddan Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
255 Shri Kalraj Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
256 Shri Ajay (Teni) Misra Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
257 Shri Narendra Modi Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
258 Shri Hari Om Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
259 Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)
260 Shri Rajesh Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
261 Smt. Anupriya Singh Patel Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
262 Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Phoole Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
263 Smt. Krishna Raj Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
264 Shri Hari Narayan Rajbhar Bharatiya Janata Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
265 Shri Mukesh Rajput Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)
266 Smt. Priyanka Singh Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
267 Dr. Mahesh Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
268 Shri Bharat Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)
269 Shri Bharatendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
270 Shri Bhola Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
271 Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)
272 Gen. (Retd.) Vijay Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)
273 Shri Hukum Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
274 Dr. Krishn Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
275 Shri Kunwar Haribansh Singh Apna Dal Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
276 Shri Lallu Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
277 Dr. Nepal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
278 Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
279 Shri Satya Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh)
280 Dr. Satya Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)
281 Dr. Yashwant Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Nagina (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
282 Shri Vinod Kumar Sonkar Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
283 Smt. Neelam Sonker Bharatiya Janata Party Lalganj (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
284 Shri Kanwar Singh Tanwar Bharatiya Janata Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
285 Shri Sharad Tripathi Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
286 Shri Anshul Verma Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi (SC) (Uttar Pradesh)
287 Smt. Rekha Arun Verma Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
288 Shri Akshay Yadav Samajwadi Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
289 Shri Bhagat Singh Koshyari Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
290 Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
291 Shri Ajay Tamta Bharatiya Janata Party Almora (SC) (Uttarakhand)
292 Shri Deepak (Dev) Adhikari All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal (West Bengal)
293 Shri S.S. Ahluwalia Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
294 Shri Idris Ali All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
295 Shri Abhishek Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour (West Bengal)
296 Shri Babul Supriya (Babul Supriyo) Baral Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol (West Bengal)
297 Shri Bijoy Chandra Barman All India Trinamool Congress Jalpaiguri (SC) (West Bengal)
298 Prof. (Dr.) Sugata Bose All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
299 Km. Arpita Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress Balurghat (West Bengal)
300 Dr. Anupam Hazra All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC) (West Bengal)
301 Shri Md. Badariddoza Khan Communist Party of India (Marxist) Murshidabad (West Bengal)
302 Dr. Mriganka Mahato All India Trinamool Congress Purulia (West Bengal)
303 Dr. Tapas Mandal All India Trinamool Congress Ranaghat (SC) (West Bengal)
304 Smt. Pratima Mondal All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (SC) (West Bengal)
305 Shri Sunil Kumar Mondal All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba (SC) (West Bengal)
306 Smt. Aparupa Poddar All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (SC) (West Bengal)
307 Smt. Sandhya Roy All India Trinamool Congress Medinipur (West Bengal)
308 Dr. (Smt.) Mamtaz Sanghamita All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
309 Dr. Uma Saren All India Trinamool Congress Jhargram (ST) (West Bengal)
310 Shri Khan Saumitra All India Trinamool Congress Bishnupur (SC) (West Bengal)
311 Smt. Renuka Sinha All India Trinamool Congress Coochbehar (SC) (West Bengal)
312 Shri Kapil Krishna Thakur All India Trinamool Congress Bangaon (SC) (West Bengal)
313 Shri Dasrath Tirkey All India Trinamool Congress Alipurduars (ST) (West Bengal)
314 Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen) Varma All India Trinamool Congress Bankura (West Bengal)
 
 
Home | About Us | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Feedback | Contact Us | SiteMap | FAQ's 
752, Sector 15, Part-II, Gurgaon-122001, Haryana (INDIA)
Call: +91-95400-05555, 98110-09786
Tel.: +91-124-4112452, Fax: +91-124-4112452
E-mail: info@electionawaaz.org, kabir@electionawaaz.org
Copyright © 2014 JPS Impex (P) Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms of Use | Privacy | Cookies
  Site Designed & Maintain by:
www.imagecreaters.com