Pioneers in Micro Management & Social Media (Image Enhancement) Pre Election and Post Election Services
   

Haryana Election Results 2014 Constituency wise

Contituency Name Leading/Winner Trailing/Runnerup
Panchkula Gian Chand Gupta (BJP )Winner Kul Bhushan Goyal (INLD )Runner-up
Naraingarh Nayab Singh (BJP )Winner Ram Kishan (INC )Runner-up
Ambala Cantt. Anil Vij (BJP )Winner Ch. Nirmal Singh (INC )Runner-up
Ambala City Aseem Goel (BJP )Winner Venod Sharma (HJCP(V) )Runner-up
Mullana Santosh Chauhan Sarwan (BJP )Winner Rajbir Singh (INLD )Runner-up
Sadhaura Balwant Singh (BJP )Winner Pinki (INLD )Runner-up
Jagadhri Kanwar Pal (BJP )Winner Akram Khan (BSP )Runner-up
Yamunanagar Ghanshyam Dass (BJP )Winner Dilbagh Singh (INLD )Runner-up
Radaur Shyam Singh (BJP )Winner Raj Kumar (INLD )Runner-up
Ladwa Dr. Pawan Saini (BJP )Winner Bachan Kaur Barshami (INLD )Runner-up
Shahabad Krishan Kumar (BJP )Winner Ram Karan (INLD )Runner-up
Thanesar Subhash Sudha (BJP )Winner Ashok Kumar Arora (INLD )Runner-up
Pehowa Jaswinder Singh Sandhu (INLD )Winner Jai Bhagwan Sharma (BJP )Runner-up
Guhla Kulwant Ram (BJP )Winner Dillu Ram (INC )Runner-up
Kalayat Bhai Jai Parkash (IND )Winner Ram Pal Majra (INLD )Runner-up
Kaithal Randeep Singh Surjewala (INC )Winner N.A
Pundri Dinesh Kaushik (IND )Winner Randhir Singh Gollen (BJP )Runner-up
Nilokheri Bhagwan Dass Kabir Panthi (BJP )Winner Mamu Ram (INLD )Runner-up
Indri Karan Dev Kamboj (BJP )Winner Usha Kashyap (INLD )Runner-up
Karnal Manohar Lal Khattar (BJP )Winner Jai Parkash Gupta Karnal (IND )Runner-up
Gharaunda Harvinder Kalyan (BJP )Winner N.A
Assandh Bakhshish Singh Virk (BJP )Winner Maratha Virender Verma (BSP )Runner-up
Panipat Rural Mahipal Dhanda (BJP )Winner Dhara Singh Rawal (IND )Runner-up
Panipat City Rohita Rewri (BJP )Winner Varinder Kumar Shah (INC )Runner-up
Israna Krishan Lal Panwar (BJP )Winner Balbir Singh (INC )Runner-up
Samalkha Ravinder Machhrouli (IND )Winner Dharm Singh Chhoker (INC )Runner-up
Ganaur Kuldip Sharma (INC )Winner Nirmal Rani (INLD )Runner-up
Rai Jai Tirath Dahiya (INC )Winner Inderjeet (INLD )Runner-up
Kharkhauda Jaiveer Singh (INC )Winner Pawan Kumar (IND )Runner-up
Sonipat Kavita Jain (BJP )Winner Dev Raj Diwan (INC )Runner-up
Gohana Jagbir Singh Malik (INC )Winner Dr.Krishan Chander Banger (INLD )Runner-up
Baroda Sri Krishan (INC )Winner Dr. Kapoor Singh Narwal (INLD )Runner-up
Julana Parminder Singh Dhull (INLD )Winner Dharmender (INC )Runner-up
Safidon Jasbir (IND )Winner Vandana (BJP )Runner-up
Jind Dr. Hari Chand Middha (INLD )Winner Surinder Singh Barwala (BJP )Runner-up
Uchana Kalan Prem Lata (BJP )Winner Dushyant Chautala (INLD )Runner-up
Narwana Pirthi Singh (INLD )Winner N.A
Tohana Subhash Chander (BJP )Winner Nishan Singh (INLD )Runner-up
Fatehabad Balwan Singh Daulatpuria (INLD )Winner Dura Ram (HJCBL )Runner-up
Ratia Prof. Ravinder Baliala (INLD )Winner Sunita Duggal (BJP )Runner-up
Kalanwali Balkaur Singh (SAD )Winner Shishpal Keharwala (INC )Runner-up
Dabwali Naina Singh Chautala (INLD )Winner Dr.Kamalvir Singh (INC )Runner-up
Rania Ram Chand Kamboj (INLD )Winner Gobind Kanda (HLP )Runner-up
Sirsa Makhan Lal Singla (INLD )Winner Gopal Kanda (HLP )Runner-up
Ellenabad Abhay Singh Chautala (INLD )Winner Pawan Beniwal (BJP )Runner-up
Adampur Kuldeep Bishnoi (HJCBL )Winner Kulveer Singh Beniwal (INLD )Runner-up
Uklana Anoop Dhanak (INLD )Winner Seema Gaibipur (BJP )Runner-up
Narnaund Captain Abhimanyu (BJP )Winner Raj Singh Mor (INLD)Runner-up
Hansi Renuka Bishnoi (HJCBL )Winner Umed Singh Lohan (INLD )Runner-up
Barwala Ved Narang (INLD )Winner N.A
Hisar Dr.Kamal Gupta (BJP )Winner N.A
Nalwa Ranbir Gangwa (INLD )Winner Chander Mohan (HJCBL )Runner-up
Loharu Om Parkash Barwa (INLD )Winner Jai Parkash Dalal (BJP )Runner-up
Badhra Sukhvinder (BJP )Winner Ranbir Singh Mahendra (INC )Runner-up
Dadri Rajdeep (INLD )Winner N.A
Bhiwani Ghanshyam Saraf (BJP )Winner Nirmla Saraf (INLD )Runner-up
Tosham Kiran Choudhry (INC )Winner Kamla Rani (INLD )Runner-up
Bawani Khera Bishamber Singh (BJP )Winner Daya Rani (INLD )Runner-up
Meham Anand Singh Dangi (INC )Winner Shamsher Singh Kharkara (BJP )Runner-up
Garhi Sampla-Kiloi Bhupinder Singh Hooda (INC )Winner Satish Kumar Nandal (INLD )Runner-up
Rohtak Manish Kumar Grover (BJP )Winner Bharat Bhushan Batra (INC )Runner-up
Kalanaur Shakuntla Khatak (INC )Winner N.A
Bahadurgarh Naresh Kaushik (BJP )Winner Rajinder Singh Joon (INC )Runner-up
Badli Om Parkash Dhankar (BJP )Winner Kuldeep Vats (IND )Runner-up
Jhajjar Geeta Bhukkal (INC )Winner Sadhu Ram (INLD )Runner-up
Beri Dr.Raghuvir Singh Kadian (INC )Winner Chatar Singh (IND )Runner-up
Ateli Santosh Yadav (BJP )Winner Satbir (INLD )Runner-up
Mahendragarh Ram Bilash Sharma (BJP )Winner Dan Singh Rao (INC )Runner-up
Narnaul Om Prakash (BJP )Winner Kamlesh (INLD )Runner-up
Nangal Chaudhary Abhe Singh Yadav (BJP )Winner Manju (INLD )Runner-up
Bawal Dr. Banwari Lal (BJP )Winner Shyam Sunder (INLD )Runner-up
Kosli Bikram Singh (BJP )Winner Jagdish Yadav (INLD )Runner-up
Rewari Randhir Singh Kapriwas (BJP )Winner Satish Yadav (INLD )Runner-up
Pataudi Bimla Chaudhary (BJP )Winner Ganga Ram (INLD )Runner-up
Badshahpur Narbir Singh (BJP )Winner Rakesh Daultabad (INLD )Runner-up
Gurgaon Umesh Aggarwal (BJP )Winner Gopi Chand Gahlot (INLD )Runner-up
Sohna Tejpal�Tanwar (BJP )Winner Kishore Yadav (INLD )Runner-up
Nuh Zakir Hussain (INLD )Winner Aftab Ahmed (INC )Runner-up
Ferozepur Jhirka Naseem Ahmed (INLD )Winner Mamman Khan (IND )Runner-up
Punahana Rahish Khan (IND )Winner Mohammed Ilyas (INLD )Runner-up
Hathin Kehar Singh (INLD )Winner Harsh Kumar (BJP )Runner-up
Hodal Udai Bhan (INC )Winner Jagdish Nayar (INLD )Runner-up
Palwal Karan Singh Dalal (INC )Winner Deepak Mangla (BJP )Runner-up
Prithla Tek Chand Sharma (BSP )Winner Nayan Pal Rawat (BJP )Runner-up
Faridabad Nit Nagender Bhadana (INLD )Winner Pt. Shiv Charan Lal (IND )Runner-up
Badkhal Seema Trikha (BJP )Winner Mahender Partap Singh (INC )Runner-up
Ballabhgarh Mool Chand Sharma (BJP )Winner Lakhan Kumar Singla (INC )Runner-up
Faridabad Vipul Goyal (BJP )Winner Anand Kaushik (INC )Runner-up
Tigaon Lalit Nagar (INC )Winner Rajesh Nagar (BJP )Runner-up
Kalka Latika Sharma (BJP )Winner Pardeep Chaudhary (INLD )Runner-up

 

 
 
Home | About Us | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Feedback | Contact Us | SiteMap | FAQ's 
752, Sector 15, Part-II, Gurgaon-122001, Haryana (INDIA)
Call: +91-95400-05555, 98110-09786
Tel.: +91-124-4112452, Fax: +91-124-4112452
E-mail: info@electionawaaz.org, kabir@electionawaaz.org
Copyright © 2014 JPS Impex (P) Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms of Use | Privacy | Cookies
  Site Designed & Maintain by:
www.imagecreaters.com