Pioneers in Micro Management & Social Media (Image Enhancement) Pre Election and Post Election Services
   

Delhi Assembly Election Results 2015

Contituency Name Leading/Winner Trailing/Runnerup
Narela Sharad Kumar (AAP )Winner Neel Daman Khatri (BJP )Runner-up
Burari Sanjeev Jha (AAP )Winner Gopal Jha (BJP )Runner-up
Timarpur Pankaj Pushkar (AAP )Winner Rajni Abbi (BJP )Runner-up
Adarsh Nagar Pawan Kumar Sharma (AAP )Winner Ram Kishan Singhal (BJP )Runner-up
Badli Ajesh Yadav (AAP )Winner Devender Yadav (INC )Runner-up
Rithala Mohinder Goyal (AAP )Winner Kulwant Rana (BJP )Runner-up
Bawana Ved Parkash (AAP )Winner Gugan Singh (BJP )Runner-up
Mundka Sukhvir Singh (AAP )Winner Azad Singh (BJP )Runner-up
Kirari Rituraj Govind (AAP )Winner Anil Jha (BJP )Runner-up
Sultanpur Majra Sandeep Kumar (AAP )Winner Parbhu Dayal (BJP )Runner-up
Nangloi Jat Raghuvinder Shokeen (AAP )Winner Manoj Kumar Shokeen (BJP )Runner-up
Mangol Puri Rakhi Birla (AAP )Winner Raj Kumar Chauhan (INC )Runner-up
Rohini Vijender Kumar (BJP )Winner C.L. Gupta (AAP )Runner-up
Shalimar Bagh Bandana Kumari (AAP )Winner Rekha Gupta (BJP )Runner-up
Shakur Basti Satyendar Jain (AAP )Winner S C Vats (BJP )Runner-up
Tri Nagar Jitender Singh Tomar (AAP )Winner Nand Kishore Garg (BJP )Runner-up
Wazirpur Rajesh Gupta (AAP )Winner Dr. Mahander Nagpal (BJP )Runner-up
Model Town Akhilesh Pati Tripathi (AAP )Winner Vivek Garg (BJP )Runner-up
Sadar Bazar Som Dutt (AAP )Winner Parveen Kumar Jain (BJP )Runner-up
Chandni Chowk Alka Lamba (AAP )Winner Suman Kumar Gupta (BJP )Runner-up
Matia Mahal Asim Ahmed Khan (AAP )Winner Shoaib Iqbal (INC )Runner-up
Ballimaran Imran Hussain (AAP )Winner Shayam Lal Morwal (BJP )Runner-up
Karol Bagh Vishesh Ravi (AAP )Winner Yogender Chandoliya (BJP )Runner-up
Patel Nagar Hazari Lal Chauhan (AAP )Winner Krishna Tirath (BJP )Runner-up
Moti Nagar Shiv Charan Goel (AAP )Winner Subhash Sachdeva (BJP )Runner-up
Madipur Girish Soni (AAP )Winner Raj Kumar (BJP )Runner-up
Rajouri Garden Jarnail Singh (AAP )Winner Manjinder Singh Sirsa (SAD )Runner-up
Hari Nagar Jagdeep Singh (AAP )Winner Avtar Singh Hit (BJP )Runner-up
Tilak Nagar Jarnail Singh (AAP )Winner Rajiv Babbar (BJP )Runner-up
Janakpuri Rajesh Rishi (AAP )Winner Prof. Jagdish Mukhi (BJP )Runner-up
Vikaspuri Mahinder Yadav (AAP )Winner Sanjay Singh (BJP )Runner-up
Uttam Nagar Naresh Balyan (AAP )Winner Pawan Sharma (BJP)Runner-up
Dwarka Adarsh Shastri (AAP )Winner Parduymn Rajput (BJP )Runner-up
Matiala Gulab Singh (AAP )Winner Rajesh Gahlot (BJP )Runner-up
Najafgarh Kailash Gahlot (AAP )Winner Bharat Singh (INLD )Runner-up
Bijwasan Col Devinder Sehrawat (AAP )Winner Sat Prakash Rana (BJP )Runner-up
Palam Bhavna Gaur (AAP )Winner Dhram Dev Solanki (BJP )Runner-up
Delhi Cantt Surender Singh (AAP )Winner Karan Singh Tanwar (BJP )Runner-up
Rajinder Nagar Vijender Garg Vijay (AAP )Winner R. P. Singh (BJP )Runner-up
New Delhi Arvind Kejriwal (AAP )Winner Nupur Sharma (BJP )Runner-up
Jangpura Praveen Kumar (AAP )Winner Maninder Singh Dhir (BJP )Runner-up
Kasturba Nagar Madan Lal (AAP )Winner Ravinder Choudhry (BJP )Runner-up
Malviya Nagar Somnath Bharti (AAP )Winner Dr. Nandani Sharma (BJP )Runner-up
R.K. Puram Parmila Tokas (AAP )Winner Anil Kumar Sharma (BJP )Runner-up
Mehrauli Naresh Yadav (AAP )Winner Sarita Chaudhary (BJP )Runner-up
Chhatarpur Kartar Singh Tanwar (AAP )Winner Brahm Singh Tanwar (BJP )Runner-up
Deoli Prakash (AAP )Winner Arvind Kumar (BJP )Runner-up
Ambedkar Nagar Ajay Dutt (AAP )Winner Ashok Kumar (BJP )Runner-up
Sangam Vihar Dinesh Mohaniya (AAP )Winner Shiv Charan Lal Gupta (BJP )Runner-up
Greater Kailash Saurabh Bharadwaj (AAP )Winner Rakesh Kumar Gullaiya (BJP )Runner-up
Kalkaji Avtar Singh Kalkaji (AAP )Winner Harmeet Singh Kalka (BJP )Runner-up
Tughlakabad Sahi Ram (AAP )Winner Vikram Bidhuri (BJP )Runner-up
Badarpur Narayan Dutt Sharma (AAP )Winner Ramvir Singh Bidhuri (BJP )Runner-up
Okhla Amanatullah Khan (AAP )Winner Braham Singh (BJP )Runner-up
Trilokpuri Raju Dhingan (AAP )Winner Kiran Vaidya (BJP )Runner-up
Kondli Manoj Kumar (AAP )Winner Hukam Singh (BJP )Runner-up
Patparganj Manish Sisodia (AAP )Winner Vinod Kumar Binny (BJP )Runner-up
Laxmi Nagar Nitin Tyagi (AAP )Winner B. B. Tyagi (BJP )Runner-up
Vishwas Nagar Om Prakash Sharma (BJP )Winner Dr. Atul Gupta (AAP )Runner-up
Krishna Nagar S K Bagga (AAP )Winner Kiran Bedi (BJP )Runner-up
Gandhi Nagar Anil Kumar Bajpai (AAP )Winner Jitender (BJP )Runner-up
Shahdara Ram Niwas Goel (AAP )Winner Jitender Singh Shunty (BJP )Runner-up
Seemapuri Rajendra Pal Gautam (AAP )Winner Karamvir (BJP )Runner-up
Rohtas Nagar Sarita Singh (AAP )Winner Jitender Mahajan (BJP )Runner-up
Seelampur Mohd. Ishraque (AAP )Winner Sanjay Jain (BJP )Runner-up
Ghonda Shri Dutt Sharma (AAP )Winner Sahab Singh Chauhan (BJP )Runner-up
Babarpur Gopal Rai (AAP )Winner Naresh Gaur (BJP )Runner-up
Gokalpur Fateh Singh (AAP )Winner Ranjeet Singh (BJP )Runner-up
Mustafabad Jagdish Pradhan (BJP )Winner Hasan Ahmed (INC )Runner-up
Karawal Nagar Kapil Mishra (AAP )Winner Mohan Singh Bisht (BJP )Runner-up

 

 
 
Home | About Us | Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Feedback | Contact Us | SiteMap | FAQ's 
752, Sector 15, Part-II, Gurgaon-122001, Haryana (INDIA)
Call: +91-95400-05555, 98110-09786
Tel.: +91-124-4112452, Fax: +91-124-4112452
E-mail: info@electionawaaz.org, kabir@electionawaaz.org
Copyright © 2014 JPS Impex (P) Ltd. All rights reserved.
Terms of Use | Privacy | Cookies
  Site Designed & Maintain by:
www.imagecreaters.com